HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 08 - 09 DESEMBER 2017

England - Championship ;
FT Sheffield United 1 - 2 Bristol City

Italy - Serie B ;
FT Novara 1 - 1 Cremonese
FT Ternana 1 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913
FT Cesena 4 - 2 Pescara
FT Spezia 1 - 0 Foggia

Italy - Serie C : group B ;
FT AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 Sambenedettese

Spain - LaLiga Santander ;
FT Alaves 2 - 0 Las Palmas

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Granada 3 - 2 Almeria
FT Barcelona B 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon

Spain - Segunda B : group I ;
FT Atletico Madrid B 1 - 1 Guijuelo

Spain - Segunda B : group II ;
FT Izarra 1 - 2 Tudelano
FT SD Leioa 1 - 3 SD Gernika

Germany - Bundesliga ;
FT VfB Stuttgart 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel
FT Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Darmstadt

Germany - 3rd Liga ;
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 4 - 1 RW Erfurt
FT Magdeburg 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost ;
FT Budissa Bautzen 3 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT Hertha Berlin II 2 - 1 Babelsberg

Germany - Regionalliga West ;
FT SC Verl 2 - 0 Oberhausen
Postp. Borussia Moenchengladbach II ? - ? TuS Erndtebrueck

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Bordeaux 0 - 3 Strasbourg

France - Ligue 2 ;
FT Auxerre 1 - 2 Chateauroux
FT Brest 3 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Lorient 2 - 1 Sochaux
FT Niort 1 - 2 Reims
FT Paris FC 2 - 2 Lens
FT Tours 1 - 2 Nancy
FT Valenciennes 1 - 1 Quevilly

France - National ;
FT Avranches 3 - 2 Concarneau
FT Creteil 0 - 0 Lyon la Duchere
FT Laval 2 - 2 AS Beziers
FT Marseille Consolat 0 - 1 Entente SSG
FT Pau 2 - 3 Boulogne
FT Red Star 1 - 2 Dunkerque

Netherlands - Eredivisie ;
FT Willem II 1 - 1 NAC Breda

Netherlands - Jupiler League ;
FT Almere City FC 2 - 1 De Graafschap
Postp. FC Oss ? - ? NEC Nijmegen
FT FC Volendam 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht
FT Fortuna Sittard 6 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Postp. Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? Jong PSV
Aband. Helmond Sport ? - ? FC Eindhoven
FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 4 MVV Maastricht
FT Telstar 0 - 0 FC Emmen

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT Waasland-Beveren 3 - 1 Standard Liege

Belgium - First Division B : 2nd stage ;
FT Roeselare 0 - 3 Cercle Brugge

Portugal - Primeira Liga ;
FT Rio Ave 2 - 1 Moreirense

Scotland - Premiership ;
FT Dundee FC 0 - 1 Aberdeen

International - Friendlies ;
FT Tonga 2 - 4 New Caledonia
FT Vanuatu 1 - 1 Fiji

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT AC Horsens 2 - 1 SoenderjyskE

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT Xamax 2 - 1 Winterthur

Turkey - Super Lig ;
FT Bursaspor 0 - 1 Fenerbahce

Turkey - 1st Lig ;
FT Istanbulspor 1 - 0 Boluspor

Wales - Premier League ;
FT Connah's Quay 5 - 1 Aberystwyth
Postp. Prestatyn Town FC ? - ? Cefn Druids AFC

Russia - Premier League ;
FT Ural 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT Inter Zapresic 3 - 2 Cibalia

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT Vozdovac 2 - 3 FK Spartak Subotica

Romania - Liga I ;
FT Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 1 Astra Giurgiu

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Cherno More Varna

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga ;
FT GOSK Gabela 2 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla

Israel - Leumit League ;
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 4 Hapoel Bnei Lod

Argentina - Primera Division ;
FT Temperley 2 - 1 Tigre
FT Patronato de Parana 1 - 0 Olimpo
FT Belgrano 1 - 0 Huracan

Argentina - Primera B Nacional ;
FT Quilmes 0 - 0 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana ;
FT Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 Almirante Brown

Ecuador - Serie A : clausura ;
FT LDU de Quito 6 - 3 Clan Juvenil

Mexico - Primera Division : apertura play-off ;
FT Tigres 1 - 1 Monterrey

El Salvador - Primera Division : apertura play-off ;
FT CD FAS 1 - 1 Alianza FC

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura play-off ;
FT CSD Municipal 2 - 1 Deportivo Petapa

India - Indian Super League ;
FT Northeast United FC 0 - 1 Bengaluru FC

Azerbaijan - Premier League ;
FT Sabail 0 - 2 Qarabag FK

Saudi Arabia - Premier League ;
FT Al Shabab 0 - 1 Al-Faisaly

United Arab Emirates - UAE League ;
FT Dibba Al Fujairah 1 - 1 Sharjah Cultural Club
FT Al-Dhafra 1 - 2 Al-Ain
FT Al-Wasl 3 - 0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Australia - Hyundai A-League ;
FT Melbourne Victory 1 - 2 Adelaide United

Africa - CECAFA Cup : group B ;
FT Uganda 5 - 1 South Sudan

Algeria - Ligue 1 ;
FT Olympique de Medea 1 - 0 Paradou AC
FT MC Oran 1 - 0 JS Saoura
FT CS Constantine 1 - 1 USM Blida
FT ES Setif 2 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet
FT USM Alger 0 - 0 JS Kabylie

Morocco - Botola Pro ;
FT OCK Khouribga 1 - 0 MAT Tetouan

South Africa - Premier League ;
FT Maritzburg United 3 - 0 Baroka FC

International - Friendly (Under 20) ;
FT Angola U20 0 - 1 Namibia U20
FT Uganda U20 2 - 2 Swaziland U20
FT Malawi U20 0 - 0 Zambia U20

=======================================================================
Salam Olahraga :

AGEN BOLA IBCBET

Share on Google Plus

About Anastasia

0 comments:

Posting Komentar