HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 - 06 NOVEMBER 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 - 06 NOVEMBER 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 - 06 NOVEMBER 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 05 - 06 NOVEMBER 2017

England - Premier League ;
FT Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
FT Manchester City 3 - 1 Arsenal
FT Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester United
FT Everton 3 - 2 Watford

England - FA Cup ;
FT Cambridge United 1 - 0 Sutton United
FT Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Truro City
FT Coventry City 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
FT Dartford 1 - 5 Swindon Town
FT Exeter City 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
FT Guiseley 0 - 0 Accrington Stanley
FT Leatherhead 1 - 1 Billericay
FT Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Woking 1 - 1 Bury

England - Championship ;
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Sunderland

Italy - Serie A ;
FT Inter Milan 1 - 1 Torino
FT Cagliari 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
FT Chievo Verona 0 - 0 SSC Napoli
FT Fiorentina 2 - 4 Roma
FT Juventus 2 - 1 Benevento
Postp. Lazio ? - ? Udinese
FT Atalanta 1 - 1 SPAL 2013
FT Sassuolo 0 - 2 AC Milan

Italy - Serie B ;
FT Empoli 1 - 1 Spezia

Spain - LaLiga Santander ;
FT Levante 1 - 2 Girona
FT Celta Vigo 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
FT Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Eibar
FT Villarreal 2 - 0 Malaga
FT Real Madrid 3 - 0 Las Palmas

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Real Oviedo 3 - 2 Lugo
FT Leonesa 1 - 1 Barcelona B
FT Osasuna 0 - 0 Granada
FT Valladolid 0 - 3 Gimnastic
FT Almeria 0 - 2 Cadiz

Germany - Bundesliga ;
FT FC Cologne 0 - 3 Hoffenheim
FT Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Hertha Berlin

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 2 - 2 FC Heidenheim
FT Holstein Kiel 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden

Germany - 3rd Liga ;
FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 3 Karlsruher SC
FT RW Erfurt 2 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Nice 1 - 0 Dijon
FT Marseille 5 - 0 Caen
FT Metz 0 - 3 Lille
FT Saint-Etienne 0 - 5 Lyon

Netherlands - Eredivisie ;
FT ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Feyenoord
FT Ajax 1 - 2 FC Utrecht
FT Vitesse 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle
FT PSV Eindhoven 4 - 3 FC Twente

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT Royal Antwerp 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
FT Anderlecht 0 - 0 Club Brugge
FT Oostende 4 - 2 Zulte-Waregem

Belgium - First Division B : 1st stage ;
FT Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 Westerlo
FT Lierse 2 - 1 Oud-Heverlee
FT Roeselare 1 - 0 Tubize
FT Union St.-Gilloise 0 - 3 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Portugal - Primeira Liga ;
FT Chaves 4 - 2 Pacos de Ferreira
FT Feirense 0 - 1 Maritimo
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 3 Benfica
FT Sporting CP 2 - 2 Braga

Portugal - Segunda Liga ;
FT Uniao da Madeira 1 - 2 FC Porto B
FT Academica 1 - 0 Nacional
FT Benfica B 3 - 4 Penafiel
FT Cova da Piedade 0 - 2 Braga B
FT Real SC 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
FT Sporting CP B 2 - 0 Oliveirense
FT Varzim 0 - 0 Sporting Covilha
FT Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Famalicao
FT Santa Clara 1 - 1 Leixoes

Scotland - Premiership ;
FT Hearts 1 - 2 Kilmarnock

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT FC Koebenhavn 0 - 1 Broendby IF
FT OB 0 - 3 SoenderjyskE
FT Randers FC 1 - 0 AGF
FT Hobro 0 - 1 AaB

Denmark - 1st Division ;
FT Brabrand 1 - 2 Vejle Boldklub
FT Esbjerg fB 2 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
FT HB Koege 4 - 0 Fremad Amager
FT Nykoebing FC 3 - 2 FC Roskilde
FT Thisted 2 - 1 Skive

Norway - Eliteserien ;
FT Brann 2 - 0 Lillestroem
FT FK Haugesund 1 - 3 Stroemsgodset
FT Odds Ballklubb 0 - 5 Stabaek
FT Sogndal 0 - 2 Tromsoe
FT Viking 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
FT Aalesund 2 - 1 Rosenborg

Norway - OBOS-ligaen ;
FT Aasane 3 - 2 Start
FT Arendal Fotball 1 - 2 Ranheim
FT Elverum 0 - 3 Mjoendalen
FT Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Sandnes
FT Jerv 0 - 2 Floroe
FT Kongsvinger 0 - 1 Tromsdalen
FT Levanger 2 - 0 Ull/Kisa
FT Stroemmen 1 - 6 Bodoe/Glimt

Sweden - Allsvenskan ;
FT AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 3 Sirius
FT Hammarby 1 - 3 Halmstads BK
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 3 GIF Sundsvall
FT Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 0 Oestersunds FK
FT Kalmar FF 0 - 2 Djurgaarden
FT Malmoe FF 1 - 2 Haecken
FT Oerebro 1 - 2 AIK
FT Elfsborg 3 - 3 IFK Norrkoeping

Austria - Bundesliga ;
FT Austria Wien 1 - 3 Mattersburg
FT SKN St. Poelten 1 - 3 Salzburg

Switzerland - Super League ;
FT Basel 1 - 1 Young Boys
FT Luzern 3 - 0 St. Gallen
FT Thun 1 - 1 Lugano

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT FC Vaduz 4 - 1 Aarau

Greece - Super League ;
FT Olympiacos 5 - 1 Platanias
FT AOK Kerkyra 1 - 1 AE Larissa
FT Apollon Smirnis 4 - 3 PAS Giannina
FT AEK Athens 1 - 0 PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Greece - Football League ;
FT AE Karaiskakis 1 - 0 Acharnaikos FC
FT Aiginiakos FC 0 - 2 Doxa Dramas
FT Anagennisi Karditsas 0 - 0 OFI Crete
FT Apollon Larissa 1 - 3 Veria FC
FT Ergotelis 1 - 1 Kissamikos FC
FT Kallithea 0 - 3 Panachaiki
FT Panegialios 3 - 2 Panserraikos FC
FT Trikala 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki FC

Turkey - Super Lig ;
FT Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor 0 - 4 Alanyaspor
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FT Goztepe 1 - 3 Besiktas
FT Sivasspor 2 - 1 Konyaspor

Turkey - 1st Lig ;
FT Boluspor 1 - 0 Samsunspor
FT Istanbulspor 4 - 1 Balikesirspor
FT Eskisehirspor 1 - 3 Ankaragucu
FT Adanaspor 3 - 2 Rizespor

Ireland - FAI Cup ;
AET Dundalk 1 - 1 Cork City *

Cyprus - 1st League ;
FT APOEL Nicosia 4 - 0 Pafos FC
FT Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
FT AEL Limassol 3 - 0 Alki Oroklinis
FT AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol

Luxembourg - National Division ;
FT CS Fola Esch 1 - 1 US Mondorf les Bains
FT FC Victoria Rosport 1 - 1 FC Rodange 91
FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1 - 2 AS Jeunesse Esch
FT US Hostert 3 - 1 Union Esch FC
FT Una Strassen 1 - 4 F91 Dudelange
FT Union Titus Petange 0 - 2 FC Differdange 03

Czech Republic - 1st League ;
FT Jablonec 1 - 0 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT Zlin 2 - 2 Sparta Prague
FT Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Slavia Prague

Czech Republic - 2nd league ;
FT Zizkov 0 - 2 FK MAS Taborsko
FT FC Vlasim 2 - 3 Trinec
FT FK Varnsdorf 3 - 0 Znojmo
FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 0 Pardubice

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT FK Senica 4 - 1 Zilina
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Ruzomberok
FT Zlate Moravce 2 - 2 Nitra

Russia - Premier League ;
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
FT Amkar 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 2 CSKA Moscow
FT Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 FC Ufa

Russia - 2nd Division : center ;
FT Metalurg Lypetsk 0 - 4 Zorky Krasnogorsk

Ukraine - Premier League ;
FT Mariupol 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Stal Kamianske 0 - 0 Karpaty
FT Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 3 Zorya
FT Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 Vorskla

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
FT Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Cracovia
FT Pogon Szczecin 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow

Poland - 2nd Liga ;
FT Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT Olimpia Elblag 2 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT NK Lokomotiva 1 - 0 Rijeka
FT Slaven 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT FK Zemun 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani
FT Macva Sabac 1 - 3 Partizan Beograd
FT Radnicki Nis 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda

Slovenia - 1st SNL ;
FT Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Ankaran Hrvatini

Romania - Liga I ;
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CSMS Iasi
FT FC FCSB 2 - 1 Concordia Chiajna

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Cherno More Varna 1 - 2 Vereya
FT Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 2 PFC CSKA-Sofia

Belarus - Premier ;
FT Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 FK Slutsk
FT FK Gorodeya 1 - 1 FC Minsk

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga ;
FT GOSK Gabela 0 - 2 FK Sarajevo

FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga ;
FT FC Academy Pandev 0 - 1 Pobeda
FT FK Vardar Skopje 3 - 0 FK Skopje
FT KF Shkendija 2 - 1 Rabotnicki
FT Pelister 2 - 1 Renova
FT Shkupi 0 - 1 FK Sileks

Israel - Ligat HaAl ;
FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 0 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Hapoel Raanana 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin

Argentina - Primera Division ;
FT Temperley 1 - 4 Defensa y Justicia
FT Belgrano 0 - 0 Independiente
FT Estudiantes 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
FT River Plate 1 - 2 Boca Juniors

Argentina - Primera B Nacional ;
FT Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Almagro 2 - 2 Deportivo Moron
FT Flandria 2 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana ;
FT Sacachispas FC 0 - 3 Atlanta
FT Acassuso 5 - 0 Colegiales

Argentina - Federal A : zone 1 ;
FT Club Rivadavia 0 - 1 Club Cipolletti
FT Independiente de Neuquen 0 - 0 Villa Mitre
FT Deportivo Roca 1 - 1 CA Alvarado
FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 4 - 1 Deportivo Madryn

Argentina - Federal A : zone 4 ;
FT Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
FT Sarmiento de Resistencia 0 - 0 CA Chaco For Ever

Brazil - Serie A ;
FT Corinthians 3 - 2 Palmeiras
FT Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Atletico PR
FT Gremio 3 - 1 Flamengo
FT Bahia 2 - 0 Ponte Preta
FT Chapecoense AF 1 - 1 Sport Recife
FT Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Vitoria

Bolivia - Primera Division : clausura ;
FT Real Potosi 1 - 1 Universitario
FT Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Guabira
FT Jorge Wilstermann 2 - 2 Bolivar
FT Blooming 2 - 2 Oriente Petrolero

Chile - Primera División : Transición ;
FT Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 O'Higgins
FT Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 Antofagasta
FT Colo Colo 5 - 2 Union Espanola

Colombia - Primera A : clausura ;
FT Tigres FC 0 - 0 Envigado
FT Bucaramanga 2 - 2 CD Jaguares
FT Cortulua 2 - 1 Atletico Huila
FT Santa Fe 0 - 0 America de Cali
FT Patriotas 1 - 2 Millonarios
FT Tolima 2 - 2 Atletico Junior
FT Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT Olimpia 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
FT Nacional 0 - 4 Guarani

Peru - Primera División : clausura ;
FT Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 1 Universitario de Deportes

Uruguay - Primera División : clausura ;
FT Boston River 1 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers
FT Cerro 1 - 2 Danubio
FT El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Fenix
FT Club Atletico Penarol 3 - 1 Defensor Sporting

Venezuela - Primera División : clausura : play-off ;
FT Caracas 0 - 1 Carabobo FC
FT Monagas SC 1 - 1 Estudiantes Merida
FT Zamora FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara

Mexico - Liga MX : apertura ;
FT CF America 1 - 1 Puebla
FT CD Guadalajara 1 - 2 Atlas
FT Pumas 2 - 2 Santos
FT Tigres 1 - 0 Necaxa
FT Veracruz 0 - 1 Toluca

USA - Major League Soccer : play-off ;
FT Toronto FC 0 - 1 New York Red Bulls
FT New York City FC 2 - 0 Columbus Crew
FT Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Houston Dynamo

USA - NASL : play-off ;
AET Miami FC 0 - 0 New York Cosmos *
FT San Francisco Deltas 1 - 0 North Carolina FC

USA - United Soccer League : play-off ;
AET Swope Park Rangers * 0 - 0 OKC Energy FC

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 1 Club Sport Herediano
FT Limon 1 - 2 Grecia
FT Santos de Guapiles 3 - 2 Deportiva Carmelita
FT C.S. Cartagines 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC
FT LD Alajuelense 3 - 0 AD Municipal Liberia

El Salvador - Primera Division : apertura ;
FT CD FAS 1 - 1 CD Chalatenango
FT Pasaquina 0 - 0 Firpo
FT CD Audaz 2 - 3 Alianza FC
FT Santa Tecla FC 3 - 1 CD Aguila

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Antigua Guatemala 2 - 0 Siquinala
FT Deportivo Marquense 2 - 0 CD Suchitepequez
FT Guastatoya 1 - 2 CSD Municipal
FT Coban Imperial 2 - 0 Sanarate

Honduras - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Juticalpa 2 - 3 Real Espana
FT CD Vida 2 - 1 CD Motagua
FT CD Olimpia 3 - 0 Platense FC

Azerbaijan - Premier League ;
FT FC Kapaz 0 - 2 Qarabag FK
FT Zira 1 - 0 FK Neftchi

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga ;
FT Saburtalo 1 - 2 Chikhura
FT Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
FT Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 0 Samtredia

Indonesia - Liga 1 ;
FT Persela Lamongan 2 - 2 Persiba Balikpapan
FT Sriwijaya FC 10 - 2 Gresik United
FT Madura United 3 - 1 Barito Putera

Egypt - Premier League ;
FT Misr El-Maqasa 2 - 0 Smouha SC

Kenya - Premier League ;
FT Mathare United 1 - 0 Nzoia Sugar FC
FT Bandari 0 - 0 Posta Rangers
FT SoNy Sugar 1 - 0 Sofapaka
FT Tusker FC 0 - 1 Thika United
FT Western Stima 2 - 2 Ulinzi Stars
FT Zoo FC 1 - 1 Gor Mahia
FT AFC Leopards 1 - 0 Nakumatt

Morocco - Botola Pro ;
FT Chabab Rif Al Hoceima 2 - 2 Difaa El Jadida
FT FAR Rabat 2 - 0 MAT Tetouan
FT OCK Khouribga 2 - 1 FUS Rabat
FT Raja Casablanca 1 - 2 Chabab Atlas Khenifra

Tunisia - Ligue I ;
FT AS Gabes 2 - 0 JS Kairouanaise
FT Ben Guerdane 0 - 1 US Monastir

=======================================================================
Salam Olahraga :

 AGEN BOLA IBCBET

Share on Google Plus

About Putri Anastasia

0 comments:

Posting Komentar