HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 - 04 NOVEMBER 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 - 04 NOVEMBER 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 - 04 NOVEMBER 2017

AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 03 - 04 NOVEMBER 2017

England - FA Cup ;
FT Notts County 4 - 2 Bristol Rovers
FT Port Vale 2 - 0 Oxford United
FT Hyde United 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons

England - Championship ;
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 Fulham

Italy - Serie B ;
FT Pescara 2 - 2 Palermo

Italy - Serie C : group A ;
FT Viterbese 2 - 2 Lucchese

Italy - Serie C : group B ;
FT Reggiana 1 - 0 Alma Juventus Fano

Spain - LaLiga Santander ;
FT Real Betis 2 - 2 Getafe

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Numancia 1 - 0 Alcorcon

Germany - Bundesliga ;
FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 Werder Bremen

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Bochum
FT Sandhausen 0 - 1 Duisburg

Germany - 3rd Liga ;
FT Preußen Muenster 1 - 1 Fortuna Koeln
FT Werder Bremen II 0 - 5 Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern ;
FT 1860 Muenchen 2 - 0 FC Memmingen
FT Ingolstadt II 0 - 2 Bayern Munich II

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost ;
FT Babelsberg 0 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
FT Hertha Berlin II 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo

Germany - Regionalliga West ;
FT Oberhausen 1 - 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT SC Wiedenbrueck0 - 0 SC Verl

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Rennes 1 - 0 Bordeaux

France - Ligue 2 ;
FT AC Ajaccio 1 - 2 Chateauroux
FT Auxerre 0 - 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Nimes 4 - 1 Quevilly
FT Niort 1 - 1 Clermont Foot
FT Orleans 3 - 3 Sochaux
FT Paris FC 1 - 1 Lorient
FT Tours 3 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT Valenciennes 0 - 0 Brest

France - National ;
FT AS Beziers 2 - 2 Avranches
FT Boulogne 1 - 1 Dunkerque
FT Chambly 3 - 0 Marseille Consolat
FT Concarneau 0 - 2 Pau
FT Entente SSG 1 - 1 Red Star
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 2 Cholet
FT Rodez 2 - 0 Creteil

Netherlands - Eredivisie ;
FT Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 SC Heerenveen

Netherlands - Jupiler League ;
FT Almere City FC 3 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 3 FC Den Bosch
FT FC Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV
FT Fortuna Sittard 4 - 0 FC Oss
FT Helmond Sport 3 - 1 FC Emmen
FT Jong Ajax 0 - 5 De Graafschap
FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
FT MVV Maastricht 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
FT NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 Cambuur
FT Telstar 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT KAA Gent 1 - 0 Standard Liege

Portugal - Primeira Liga ;
FT Vitoria de Setubal 0 - 1 Aves

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 1 FC Helsingoer
FT Silkeborg 2 - 2 AC Horsens

Norway - Eliteserien ;
FT Sandefjord 2 - 0 Vaalerenga

Austria - Erste Liga ;
FT Austria Lustenau 2 - 4 FC Liefering
FT Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 BW Linz
FT Kapfenberger SV 0 - 2 Hartberg
FT Wiener Neustadt 0 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT Wattens 1 - 2 Ried

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT Schaffhausen 1 - 2 Xamax

Turkey - Super Lig ;
FT Galatasaray 5 - 1 Genclerbirligi

Turkey - 1st Lig ;
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2 - 0 Manisaspor

Wales - Premier League ;
FT Bala Town 2 - 1 Llandudno FC
FT Connah's Quay 2 - 1 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Aberystwyth 1 - 0 Cefn Druids AFC

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT Tatran Presov 1 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce
FT Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1 - 8 Trencin
FT DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava

Russia - Premier League ;
FT Ural 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow

Russia - 2nd Division : Ural/Povolzhye ;
FT Lada Togliati 0 - 4 Mordovya

Russia - 2nd Division : south ;
FT SKA Rostov 1 - 1 Armavir FC

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Korona Kielce 3 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
FT Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT Stal Mielec 1 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow

Croatia - 1st League ;
FT Inter Zapresic 3 - 1 Osijek

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT Cukaricki 2 - 1 Vojvodina

Slovenia - 1st SNL ;
FT NK Celje 2 - 1 Rudar Velenje

Romania - Liga I ;
FT Botosani 1 - 0 FC Voluntari
FT Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia

Belarus - Premier ;
FT FK Vitebsk 0 - 2 Isloch
FT Dnepr Mogilev 5 - 3 Slavia Mozyr

Moldova - National Division ;
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 3 FC Milsami Orhei
FT Zimbru 2 - 0 Dacia Chisinau

Israel - Leumit League ;
FT Hapoel Hadera Eran 0 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FT Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya

Argentina - Primera Division ;
FT Chacarita Juniors 2 - 0 Gimnasia LP
FT Godoy Cruz 2 - 1 Huracan

Argentina - Primera B Nacional ;
FT Los Andes 1 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
FT San Martin de Tucuman 0 - 2 Atletico Rafaela

Argentina - Federal A : zone 2 ;
FT Desamparados 1 - 0 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

Argentina - Federal A : zone 3 ;
FT Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento

Brazil - Serie B ;
FT Internacional 0 - 0 CRB
FT Juventude 1 - 0 Ceara
FT ABC 0 - 1 Luverdense
FT Paysandu 1 - 1 Vila Nova

Chile - Primera División : Transición ;
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Palestino

Ecuador - Serie A : clausura ;
FT Clan Juvenil 1 - 0 CSD Macara
FT Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle
FT Emelec 0 - 0 Delfin

Mexico - Liga MX : apertura ;
FT Monarcas Morelia 1 - 2 Cruz Azul

USA - Major League Soccer : play-off ;
FT Seattle Sounders FC 2 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps

Costa Rica - Primera División : apertura ;
FT Grecia 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Deportivo Petapa 0 - 1 Deportivo Malacateco

Singapore - S.League ;
FT Albirex Niigata FC 5 - 1 Warriors FC
FT Brunei DPMM 0 - 5 Tampines Rovers FC

Vietnam - V-League ;
FT FLC Thanh Hoa 1 - 1 Binh Duong

Indonesia - Liga 1 ;
FT Mitra Kukar 1 - 1 Bhayangkara FC
FT Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Persib Bandung

Iran - Pro League ;
FT Sanat Naft Abadan 0 - 1 Gostaresh Foolad FC

United Arab Emirates - UAE League ;
FT Sharjah Cultural Club 1 - 0 Emirates Club
FT Al-Jazira 0 - 0 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

Australia - Hyundai A-League ;
FT Melbourne City FC 0 - 1 Sydney FC

Algeria - Ligue 1 ;
FT Olympique de Medea 1 - 1 USM Alger
FT US Biskra 2 - 0 USM Blida
FT USM Bel Abbes 1 - 1 DRB Tadjenanet
FT MC Alger 2 - 1 Paradou AC

Egypt - Premier League ;
FT El Raja Marsa Matruh 0 - 1 Tanta
FT El Zamalek 3 - 0 Petrojet

Morocco - Botola Pro ;
FT Racing de Casablanca 3 - 1 Rapide Club Oued Zem

=======================================================================
Salam Olahraga :

 AGEN BOLA IBCBET

Share on Google Plus

About Putri Anastasia

0 comments:

Posting Komentar