HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 25 AGUSTUS - 26 AGUSTUS 2017

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 25 AGUSTUS - 26 AGUSTUS 2017

 HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 25 AGUSTUS - 26 AGUSTUS 2017


AGEN BOLA ~ HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TGL 25 AGUSTUS - 26 AGUSTUS 2017
England - Championship ;
FT Bristol City 1 - 1 Aston Villa
FT Hull City 4 - 0 Bolton Wanderers

England - League 2 ;
FT Notts County 2 - 2 Accrington Stanley

England - National League ;
FT Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Dover

Italy - Serie B ;
FT Parma Calcio 1913 1 - 0 Cremonese

Spain - LaLiga Santander ;
FT Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Villarreal
FT Real Betis 2 - 1 Celta Vigo

Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3 ;
FT Albacete 0 - 3 Cordoba

Germany - Bundesliga ;
FT FC Cologne 1 - 3 Hamburger SV

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga ;
FT Duisburg 1 - 2 Darmstadt
FT Greuther Fuerth 0 - 1 Ingolstadt

Germany - 3rd Liga ;
FT Paderborn 1 - 0 Meppen

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern ;
FT Augsburg II 5 - 1 Bayern Munich II
FT FC Schweinfurt 3 - 1 FC Memmingen
FT FV Illertissen 1 - 4 Nuernberg II
FT Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 SV Schalding-Heining

Germany - Regionalliga Nord ;
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 1 Hamburger SV II

Germany - Regionalliga Nordost ;
FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig
FT TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 3 Germania Halberstadt

Germany - Regionalliga West ;
FT Oberhausen 1 - 0 Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT Wuppertal 0 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern

France - Ligue 1 ;
FT Paris Saint Germain 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne

France - Ligue 2 ;
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2 - 0 GFC Ajaccio
FT Brest 2 - 1 Nancy
FT Nimes 1 - 0 Le Havre
FT Paris FC 2 - 1 Auxerre
FT Quevilly 0 - 2 Clermont Foot
FT Sochaux 1 - 5 Chateauroux
FT Tours 1 - 3 AC Ajaccio
FT Valenciennes 4 - 1 Niort

France - National ;
FT AS Beziers 1 - 1 Rodez
FT Avranches 1 - 3 Red Star
FT Chambly 0 - 1 Entente SSG
FT Laval 1 - 0 Boulogne
FT Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Concarneau
FT Lyon la Duchere 0 - 0 Cholet
FT Marseille Consolat 1 - 1 Pau
Canc. SC Bastia ? - ? Creteil

Netherlands - Eredivisie ;
FT NAC Breda 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam

Netherlands - Jupiler League ;
FT Almere City FC 1 - 1 FC Den Bosch
FT De Graafschap 2 - 0 Cambuur
FT FC Emmen 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
FT FC Oss 1 - 0 FC Volendam
FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
FT Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Jong PSV
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
FT Jong Ajax 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht
FT Telstar 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht

Belgium - First Division A ;
FT Kortrijk 1 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron

Portugal - Primeira Liga ;
FT Belenenses 1 - 1 Vitoria de Setubal

International - Friendlies ;
FT Uzbekistan 5 - 0 Kyrgyzstan

International - Club Friendlies ;
FT Sandefjord 2 - 1 Start

Denmark - Superliga ;
FT SoenderjyskE 2 - 2 OB
FT Silkeborg 0 - 2 Hobro

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 1 ;
FT AB 0 - 1 Frem

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 2 ;
FT Naesby 2 - 5 Avarta

Denmark - 2nd Division : group 3 ;
FT FC Sydvest 05 0 - 1 Kjellerup
FT IF Lyseng 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad

Finland - Ykkonen ;
FT IF Gnistan 2 - 1 Honka

Austria - Erste Liga ;
FT BW Linz 4 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
FT FC Liefering 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
FT FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 - 0 Wiener Neustadt
FT Ried 4 - 0 Wattens
FT Hartberg 4 - 0 Kapfenberger SV

Switzerland - Challenge League ;
FT Servette 3 - 0 Aarau

Turkey - Super Lig ;
FT Galatasaray 3 - 0 Sivasspor
FT Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Karabukspor

Turkey - 1st Lig ;
FT Samsunspor 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor
FT Balikesirspor 2 - 1 Altinordu

Ireland - FAI Cup ;
FT Bluebell United 1 - 0 Cabinteely
FT Bangor Celtic 0 - 1 Longford Town
FT Cork City 7 - 0 Athlone Town
FT Drogheda United 5 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
FT St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 Galway United FC
FT Shelbourne 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers

Wales - Premier League ;
FT Bangor City 1 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Barry Town 0 - 1 TNS
FT Cefn Druids AFC 2 - 0 Aberystwyth

Northern Ireland - Premiership ;
FT Ards 0 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
FT Glenavon 2 - 2 Glentoran
FT Carrick Rangers 2 - 0 Ballinamallard United
FT Coleraine 2 - 1 Warrenpoint Town

Czech Republic - 1st League ;
FT Dukla Praha 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905

Slovakia - Fortuna League ;
FT Zilina 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava

Russia - Premier League ;
FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 0 FC Ufa

Russia - 2nd Division : west ;
FT Dinamo St Petersburg II 0 - 2 Tekstilshchik
FT Spartak Kostroma 2 - 0 CRFSO Smolensk
FT Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 2 - 0 Pskov 747

Russia - 2nd Division : center ;
FT Torpedo Moscow 1 - 0 Kaluga
FT FC Ryazan 2 - 0 Khimik Novomoskovsk
FT Zorky Krasnogorsk 4 - 0 Strogino

Russia - 2nd Division : Ural/Povolzhye ;
FT Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 0 - 1 Ural II
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 1 Mordovya
FT Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 FC Orenburg II
FT Neftekhimik 2 - 2 FC Chelyabinsk
FT KamAZ 4 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara II

Russia - 2nd Division : south ;
FT FC Krasnodar II 3 - 0 Biolog Novokubansk

Poland - Ekstraklasa ;
FT Gornik Zabrze 4 - 0 Wisla Plock
FT Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Cracovia

Poland - 1st Liga ;
FT GKS Tychy 71 3 - 3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

Serbia - Super Liga ;
FT Rad Beograd 0 - 1 Cukaricki

Romania - Liga I ;
FT Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti
FT CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias

Bulgaria - First Professional League : 1. stage ;
FT Etar 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Dunav Ruse

Belarus - Premier ;
FT Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 5 Torpedo Zhodino
FT Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 2 Naftan Novopolotsk

Latvia - Virsliga ;
FT FK Jelgava 1 - 2 Riga FC

Estonia - Premium liiga ;
FT Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 1 Tammeka
FT Tulevik Viljandi 4 - 1 Parnu JK Vaprus
FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 4 FCI Tallinn

Moldova - National Division ;
FT CS Petrocub 3 - 0 Dacia Chisinau
FT Dinamo-Auto 1 - 0 FC Zaria
FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 1 Speranta

Israel - Leumit League ;
FT Hapoel Afula 0 - 2 Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT Hapoel Marmorek 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT Ironi Nesher 2 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

South America - Copa Sudamericana ;
FT Libertad 1 - 0 Santa Fe

Argentina - Primera Division ;
FT Tigre 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield
FT Banfield 2 - 1 Belgrano

Brazil - Serie B ;
FT Ceara 1 - 0 Nautico
FT Parana Clube 2 - 0 Juventude
FT Internacional 3 - 2 Paysandu

Bolivia - Primera Division : clausura ;
FT Oriente Petrolero 1 - 1 The Strongest

Chile - Primera DivisiĆ³n : TransiciĆ³n ;
FT Santiago Wanderers 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique

Colombia - Primera A : clausura ;
FT Cortulua 3 - 2 Deportivo Pasto

Ecuador - Serie A : clausura ;
FT Clan Juvenil 6 - 3 Universidad Catolica
FT El Nacional 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle
FT LDU de Quito 0 - 0 Barcelona SC
FT Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT Emelec 2 - 1 CSD Macara
FT Guayaquil City 0 - 0 Delfin

Paraguay - Division Profesional : clausura ;
FT Independiente CG 4 - 1 Sol de America

CONCACAF - CONCACAF League ;
FT CD Olimpia 3 - 1 Alianza FC

Mexico - Liga MX : apertura ;
FT Tijuana 2 - 1 Pachuca

USA - Major League Soccer ;
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 New York City FC

USA - United Soccer League ;
FT Real Monarchs SLC 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC

Guatemala - Liga Nacional : apertura ;
FT Deportivo Petapa 1 - 1 CSD Municipal

Azerbaijan - Premier League ;
FT Inter Baku 1 - 0 Shabail
FT FK Neftchi 0 - 0 FC Kapaz

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga ;
FT Chikhura 0 - 0 Saburtalo
FT FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Iran - Pro League ;
Postp. Gostaresh Foolad FC ? - ? Persepolis

Algeria - Ligue 1 ;
FT US Biskra 0 - 1 MC Alger
FT CR Belouizdad 2 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
FT Olympique de Medea 1 - 1 DRB Tadjenanet
FT CS Constantine 3 - 1 NA Hussein Dey

Tunisia - Ligue I ;
FT CA Bizertin 2 - 3 Esperance
FT AS Gabes 0 - 0 Zarzis
FT Ben Guerdane 2 - 3 Club Olympique de Medenine
FT Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 1 Stade Gabesien
FT CS Sfaxien 4 - 0 JS Kairouanaise
FT US Monastir 0 - 1 Etoile du Sahel
FT Club Africain 1 - 2 Stade Tunisien


=======================================================================

Salam Olahraga :

 AGEN BOLA IBCBET

Share on Google Plus

About Anastasia

0 comments:

Posting Komentar